Dr. Chrystal Sunshine Hauser
Dr. Chrystal S. Hauser

Dr. Chrystal S. Hauser

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1316216567

Dr. Chrystal S. Hauser D.P.T.

Physical Therapist

She is located at 8770 Revere Run in West Chester, OH 45069. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Developmental Delays, Fibromyalgia, Herniated Disc, Shoulder Bursitis. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1316216567. Appointment can be made via the phone number (513) 335-7795.

Conditions treated

Dr. Chrystal Sunshine Hauser, being an physical therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Chrystal S. Hauser.

  • Arthritis
  • Balance Issues
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Developmental Delays
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Frozen Shoulder
  • Golfer's Elbow
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Hip Bursitis
  • Hip Replacement
  • Knee Pain
  • Low Back Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Osteoarthritis (OA)
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Rotator Cuff Tear
  • Sacroiliac Joint Pain
  • Sciatica
  • Scoliosis
  • Separated Shoulder
  • Shoulder Bursitis
  • Sprain
  • Sprained Ankle

Looking for more Physical Therapists?

Out of the 49 physical therapists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Brittany Lynn Schrock
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 7591 Tylers Place Boulevard West Chester, 45069, OH
Emily Stegeman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 9902 Windisch Road West Chester, 45069, OH
Diane L. Crecelius
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 9902 Windisch Road West Chester, 45069, OH
Dr. Richard Joseph Wickstrom
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 109 7665 Monarch Court West Chester, 45069, OH
Matthew Sigler
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7753 Cox Lane West Chester, 45069, OH
Maxine H. Hoffman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 9902 Windisch Road West Chester, 45069, OH
Alison Jeanne Rosswurm
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 7720 Dudley Drive West Chester, 45069, OH
Nicole M. Latreille
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 7591 Tylers Place Boulevard West Chester, 45069, OH
Dr. Kirk Michael Rhein
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7782 Service Center Drive West Chester, 45069, OH

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Chrystal Sunshine Hauser?

Dr. Chrystal Sunshine Hauser's office is located at 8770 Revere Run in West Chester, OH 45069.

Does Dr. Chrystal Sunshine Hauser accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Chrystal Sunshine Hauser accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Chrystal Sunshine Hauser treat?

Dr. Chrystal Sunshine Hauser provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Developmental Delays, Fibromyalgia, Herniated Disc, Shoulder Bursitis. For the full list see this list.